Is GOURMET HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, SALTED CHOCOLATE CRUNCH Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Premium 60% Dark Chocolate (Cacao*, Cane Sugar*, Cacao Butter*, Sunflower Lecithin [as An Emulsifier], Natural Vanilla), Panko Breadcrumbs (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Yeast, Salt), Sea Salt
Check GOURMET HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, SALTED CHOCOLATE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, SALTED CHOCOLATE CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET HANDCRAFTED CHOCOLATE, SALTED CHOCOLATE CRUNCH is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsYummyAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


