Is GOURMET HATCH CHILE MEDIUM SALSA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, HATCH CHILE PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, CUMIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GOURMET HATCH CHILE MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET HATCH CHILE MEDIUM SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


