Is GOURMET HORSERADISH-MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD FLOUR, HORSERADISH, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BISULPHATE.
Check GOURMET HORSERADISH-MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET HORSERADISH-MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


