Is Gourmet Hot Giardiniera Gallon In Olive Oil Hand Made Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Olive Oil, Celery, Cauliflower, Carrots, Spices, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, May Contain Potassium Sorbate, Sulfites, Benzoate

Check Gourmet Hot Giardiniera Gallon In Olive Oil Hand Made against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Hot Giardiniera Gallon In Olive Oil Hand Made is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich