Is GOURMET HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, RED HABANERO PEPPERS, RED SAVINA HABANERO PEPPERS, GHOST PEPPERS, YELLOW ONION, WATER, LEMON JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES.

Check GOURMET HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping