Is GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (41%), VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONIONS, SULTANAS, TOMATO PUREE (5%), CHILLIES (2%), SEA SALT, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES.

Check GOURMET IRISH KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping