Is GOURMET ITALIAN COOKIE PLATTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
BREAD FLOUR, BBS ALL PURPOSE TRANS FAT FREE VEGETABLE SHORTENING, MARGARINE , COLORED WITH ANNATO, SUGAR, EGG, BAKING SODA, WATER, SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR, BUTTER FLAVOR, SPRINKLES, NON PAREILS, RASPBERRY, CINNAMON.
Check GOURMET ITALIAN COOKIE PLATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET ITALIAN COOKIE PLATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


