Is GOURMET JELLY BEAN CANDY, GOURMET JELLY BEAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.
Check GOURMET JELLY BEAN CANDY, GOURMET JELLY BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET JELLY BEAN CANDY, GOURMET JELLY BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


