Is gourmet LASAGNE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Beef (28%), Pasta (14%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Water, Flour (Wheat, Rice), Vegetable Oil, Tomato Paste (5%), Cheese (3%) (Milk), Thickeners (1404, 1442, 407, 415), Starch (Maize, Potato), Skim Milk Powder, Soy Protein, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Herbs, Spices, Sugar, Mineral Salts (450, 500), Colours (160b, 160c), Acidity Regulator (330), Flavours, Preservatives (202, 211), Yeast, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract.
Check gourmet LASAGNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gourmet LASAGNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 5 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Slice


