Is Gourmet lollipop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours: E102, E129, E133, E142, E153. E102 & E129 May have an adverse effect on the activity and attention in children. ALLERGEN ADVICE: For allergens see ingredients in bold and underlined. May contain traces of nuts, peanuts and milk. NUTDITION INCORMATION Tynical value ner 100g

Check Gourmet lollipop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go