Is Gourmet lollipop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours: E102, E129, E133, E142, E153. E102 & E129 May have an adverse effect on the activity and attention in children. ALLERGEN ADVICE: For allergens see ingredients in bold and underlined. May contain traces of nuts, peanuts and milk. NUTDITION INCORMATION Tynical value ner 100g
Check Gourmet lollipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet lollipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


