Is GOURMET MACADAMIA NUT POPCORN MIX, MACADAMIA NUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AIR POPPED POPCORN, MACADAMIA NUT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check GOURMET MACADAMIA NUT POPCORN MIX, MACADAMIA NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping