Is GOURMET MARGARITA MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CLOUD SOLUTION (WATER, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, ANTI FOAM (WATER, POLYDIMETHYLSILOXANE, POLYETHYLENE SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SULFURIC ACID.), SALT, POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C YELLOW #5,LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check GOURMET MARGARITA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking