Is Gourmet Meals, Organic Creamy Chicken Apple Compote Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Finely Ground Chicken, Organic Apples, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate

Check Gourmet Meals, Organic Creamy Chicken Apple Compote against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go