Is GOURMET MEDLEY THIN CUT COOKED KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, KETTLE STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White, Russet, Sweet And Blue, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check GOURMET MEDLEY THIN CUT COOKED KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, KETTLE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOURMET MEDLEY THIN CUT COOKED KETTLE STYLE POTATO CHIPS, KETTLE STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish