Is GOURMET MILK CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE CARAMEL SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), TOFFEE (GRANULATED SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM], WATER, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, SEA SALT, VANILLA PASTE [SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS AND GUM TRAGACANTH], SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.
Check GOURMET MILK CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET MILK CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


