Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (20% of which Turkey 4%), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Fish and Fish Derivatives, Minerals, Various Sugars

Check Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Soy Free? Gourmet Mini Fillets with Turkey in Sauce 85g | Spoonful