Is Gourmet Mitchell's Foods Smoked Black Forest Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACTATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SMOKED. WRAPPED IN COLLAGEN. DIPPED IN CARAMEL. CONTAINS: SULPHITES.

Check Gourmet Mitchell's Foods Smoked Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch