Is GOURMET Mon Petit Intense Cod, Sardine, Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Cod 4%) Minerals Various Sugars Yeasts Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Salmon 4%) Minerals Various Sugars Yeasts Meat and Animal Derivatives Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives (Sardine 4%) Minerals Various Sugars Yeasts
Check GOURMET Mon Petit Intense Cod, Sardine, Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET Mon Petit Intense Cod, Sardine, Salmon Wet Cat Food 6x50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


