Is Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (Sunflower Oil), Cranberries (Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Raisins (Sunflower Oil), Roasted Almonds (Sunflower Oil)

Check Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item