Is GOURMET OLIVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED GREEN OLIVES (93%), SALT, LEMON JUICE (2%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BASIL, GARLIC, CORIANDER, ORANGE PEEL, RED PEPPERS.
Check GOURMET OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingSandwich


