Is GOURMET ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY MINT CHOCOLATES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC COCOA PASTE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check GOURMET ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY MINT CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go