Is Gourmet, Osmanthus Fragrans Nector Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Osmarthus, Fructose, Xanthan Gum, Dl-malic Acid
Check Gourmet, Osmanthus Fragrans Nector against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet, Osmanthus Fragrans Nector in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


