Is GOURMET PARTY MIX GUMMIES, RAINBOW ICE, BIRTHDAY CAKE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Colors Added (Front Porch Lemonade: Organic Turmeric, Birthday Cake: Organic Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate, Rainbow Ice: Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Carnauba Wax

Check GOURMET PARTY MIX GUMMIES, RAINBOW ICE, BIRTHDAY CAKE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOURMET PARTY MIX GUMMIES, RAINBOW ICE, BIRTHDAY CAKE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go