Is GOURMET PATRIOATS OATMEAL, BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free rolled oats
certified gluten free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES, SEA SALT.
Check GOURMET PATRIOATS OATMEAL, BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PATRIOATS OATMEAL, BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried


