Is GOURMET PATRIOATS OATMEAL, BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES, SEA SALT.
Check GOURMET PATRIOATS OATMEAL, BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PATRIOATS OATMEAL, BLUEBERRIES, CHERRIES & WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


