Is Gourmet Petite Potatoes Pure Gold Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Gourmet Petite Potatoes Pure Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Petite Potatoes Pure Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


