Is GOURMET PITTED OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES (PITTED), WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (CHEMICAL PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check GOURMET PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PITTED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


