Is GOURMET PIZZA SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, OLIVE OIL.
Check GOURMET PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


