Is Gourmet Pizza Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Mozzarella Cheese (21%) [Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)], Water, Semi-Concentrated Tomato Pulp, Tomato Slices (8%), Sunflower Oil, Edam Cheese (5%) [Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)], Basil, Yeast (Includes Wheat), Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Dried Spinach, Parsley, White Pepper, Chilli Powder, Natural Flavour (Basil Extract).

Check Gourmet Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking