Is GOURMET POPCORN, INFUSED CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT, INFUSED CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOURMET POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT [BUTTER], SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), SEA SALT.
Check GOURMET POPCORN, INFUSED CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT, INFUSED CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET POPCORN, INFUSED CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT, INFUSED CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


