Is GOURMET POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE, CLASSIC CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), WATER, ALMONDS, CASHEWS (WITH PEANUT OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.

Check GOURMET POPCORN, MILK CHOCOLATE, CLASSIC CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing