Is GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, ALMONDS AND PECANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS (17%), SUGAR, BUTTER [ CREAM (MILK), SALT], POPCORN (9%), BROWN SUGAR, PECANS (8%), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, EMULSIFIER (322 FROM SOY).
Check GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, ALMONDS AND PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, ALMONDS AND PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


