Is GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, CHOCOLATE LOVERS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS [PALM KERNEL AND FULLY HYDROGENATED PALM], SKIM MILK, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MIXED NUTS (ALMONDS, PECANS), POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, CHOCOLATE LOVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, CHOCOLATE LOVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


