Is GOURMET POPPING CORN, BUTTERY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOUR, BUTTER, COLOUR.

Check GOURMET POPPING CORN, BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go