Is GOURMET POPPING CORN, ULTIMATE BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, BUTTER, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check GOURMET POPPING CORN, ULTIMATE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET POPPING CORN, ULTIMATE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


