Is Gourmet Premium Caramel Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (white sugar, corn syrup solids, brown rice syrup, blackstrap molasses), Popcorn (mushroom type), Butter, Water, Vegetable oil or high-oleic canola oil or high-oleic sunflower oil or mid-oleic sunflower oil, Salt, Baking soda, Sunflower lecithin. Contains: Milk. May contain: Almonds, Soy, Sulphites.
Check Gourmet Premium Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Premium Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


