Is Gourmet Pretzel Treats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, lecithin (emulsifier), and real vanilla), gluten free pretzels (corn starch, potato starch, tapioca starch, palm oil, dextrose, cellulose gum, baking powder, (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarb
Check Gourmet Pretzel Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Pretzel Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


