Is Gourmet Range Slape & Sons Texas Beef Burgers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (90%), Rice Flour, Water, Salt, Soy Protein, Herbs, Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables, Soy Fiber, Spice Extracts (Paprika Oleoresins), Herb Extracts, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Flavors, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452), Preservative (223) (Sulphites), Vinegar, Dextrose, Antioxidant (316). CONTAINS SOY, SULPHITES.

Check Gourmet Range Slape & Sons Texas Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go