Is GOURMET REAL CHOCOLATE CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES), VANILLIN.

Check GOURMET REAL CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping