Is GOURMET RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.
Check GOURMET RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


