Is Gourmet Relish aux Cornichons à l'Aneth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Salt, Vinegar, Modified corn starch, Calcium chloride, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Xanthan gum, Seasonings, Tartrazine, Polysorbate 80.
Check Gourmet Relish aux Cornichons à l'Aneth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Relish aux Cornichons à l'Aneth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSalad


