Is GOURMET RUB, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, PAPRIKA, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, SUGAR, HICKORY.

Check GOURMET RUB, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep