Is Gourmet Saba Margherita Pizza 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pizza base (50%) (wheat flour, water, rice flour, salt, oil (canola oil, extra virgin olive oil, colour (140, 160A)), yeast), tomato sauce (27%) (tomatoes, acidity regulator (330)), mozzarella cheese (19%) (pasturised cow's milk, acidity regulator (330), salt, non-animal rennet), extra virgin olive oil, oregano
Check Gourmet Saba Margherita Pizza 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Saba Margherita Pizza 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Saba Margherita Pizza 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


