Is GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, LEMON PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SPICE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping