Is GOURMET SAUCE, HOT & SPICY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, GARLIC, SALT, RED CHILES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CHILI EXTRACT

Check GOURMET SAUCE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep