Is GOURMET SAUCE & MARINADE, SESAME GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT AND SALT), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PURE CANE SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR (CONTAINS MOLASSES), SESAME OIL, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GINGER, GARLIC, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR AND CITRIC ACID.
Check GOURMET SAUCE & MARINADE, SESAME GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SAUCE & MARINADE, SESAME GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling


