Is GOURMET SMOKEY BOURBON GOUDA CHEESE SPREAD, GOURMET SMOKEY BOURBON GOUDA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, CREAM, BOURBON WHISKEY, LESS THAN 2% SWEET BOURBON FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR, SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check GOURMET SMOKEY BOURBON GOUDA CHEESE SPREAD, GOURMET SMOKEY BOURBON GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich