Is Gourmet Snack Co. Blackstone Vegetable Straws Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Straws: Vegetable: Dried Potato, Spinach Powder, Tomato Powder, Beetroot Powder, Salt, Natural Colour (160a), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Vegetable Powder, Yeast Extract). May Contain Sulphites, Gluten Cereals, Milk, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Gourmet Snack Co. Blackstone Vegetable Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go