Is Gourmet Snacks Corn Chips- Two Economy Size 16 oz. Bags (Regular) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (Con- Tains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean Or Sunflower), Salt, Contains: Soy

Check Gourmet Snacks Corn Chips- Two Economy Size 16 oz. Bags (Regular) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Snacks Corn Chips- Two Economy Size 16 oz. Bags (Regular) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping